Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Become a Member
Search
Associate Constructor Directory
Share |

 

Looking for a certified Associate Constructor?  Search our list of ACs here!  This list was last updated 19 February 2018.

 

Nuh Abdullah, AC

Pasadena, CA

Senior Quality Engineer

Parsons Construction group

 

Wyatt Aberle, AC

Mortenson Construction

 

Chad Adamiec, AC

Chicago, IL

Project Manager

Project Management Advisors, Inc.

 

Ryan Adams, AC

T. Scott Construction, LLC

 

Andrew Adams, AC

Charlotte, NC

Sales/Project Manager

Western Specialty Contractors

 

Seth Addis, AC

Student

Clemson University

 

Jake Addis, AC

Phoenix, AZ

Project Engineer

Willmeng Construction

 

Franklin Aguayo, AC

Brookfield, CT

President

Leykamsh Construction,LLC

 

Carolina Aguilar-Gonzalez, AC

Orem, UT

Field Engineer

WW Clyde & Co

 

Abdulaziz Alanazi, AC

 

Mohammad Albakri, AC

 

Adam Alexander, AC

Castle Rock, CO

Senior Estimator

MW GOLDEN CONSTRUCTORS

 

Ahmad Allam, AC

 

Aaron Allan, AC

 

Christopher Allen, AC

Project Manager

Lambert Construction Company

 

Abdulaziz Alrowili, AC

City of Little Rock, Public Works, Civil Engineering

 

Christopher Alvino, AC

Plant Construction Co.

 

Emily Amick, AC

 

Megan Anderson, AC

Bismarck, ND

Estimator

Bilfinger Westcon

 

Bethani Anderson, AC

 

Travis Anderson, AC

Omaha, NE

Assistant Superintendent

Hawkins Construction Company

 

Colton Anderson, AC

Puyallup, WA

Project Engineer

Absher Construction Company

 

Jeremy Anderson, AC

Project Coordinator

CR Meyer and Sons

 

Victor Apaez, AC

 

Zachariah Archuletta, AC

 

Elizabeth Arnold, AC

Cadence McShane

 

Mario Arriaga Lopez, AC

 

Jacob Aschoff, AC

Hensel Phelps Construction

 

Jason Ashton, AC

Field Engineer

Atkinson Construction

 

Mohamed Askar, AC

TMG Construction Corporation

 

Michael Augustine, AC

 

Brandon Babin, AC

 

Kaustubh Bakare, AC

Student

 

Chase Baker, AC

Field Engineer

Mortenson Construction

 

Sahil Bakshi, AC

DPR Construction

 

Katie Ball, AC

Seattle, WA

Project Engineer

JR Abbott Construction

 

Daniel Barber, AC

 

Charles Barbrey, AC

 

Stephen Barretta, AC

New York, NY

Superintendent

 

Chance Barritt, AC

Superintendent

ARCO National Construction

 

Jacek Bartczak, AC

syracuse, NY

Project Engineer

The Hayner Hoyt Corporation

 

Clint Bartel, AC

Field Operations Manager

Ruston Paving Company

 

Dustin Barth, AC

Project Engineer

All Systems Installation

 

Zachary Bates, AC

Project Engineer

The Hayner Hoyt Corporation

 

Bradley Bates, AC

Houston, TX

Assistant Project Manager

DE Harvey Builders

 

Andrew Baumann, AC

Kinsley Construction

 

Jeff Baxter, AC

Springdale, AR

Project Engineer

Flintco, LLC

 

Matthew Bearden, AC

Harlingen, TX

Assistant Superintendent

SpawGlass Contractors, Inc.

 

Ethan Beaver, AC

Project Engineer

Morley Builders

 

Sergio Becerril, AC

Construction Project Manager

Harris County Engineering

 

Preston Becker, AC

 

Brandon Becker, AC

Project Engineer

JE Dunn Construction

 

Bruce Beecher, AC

Havre, MT

Northern Engineering & Consulting, Inc.

 

Walter Bekker, AC

Minneapolis, MN

Construction Mgr.

HDR Engineering Inc.

 

Joseph Benedict, AC

Performance Contracting Group

 

Tyler Benne, AC

 

Zachary Benson, AC

 

David Berg, AC

 

Dana Bergeman, AC

Honolulu, HI

President

Bergeman Project Group

 

Jeffrey Bergeron, AC

 

Daniel Berglund, AC

Parsons

 

Wesley Bertolet, AC

 

Joseph Biesemeyer, AC

Student

University of Central Missouri

 

Marlon Bishop, AC

Energygurad Foam insulation

 

Daniel Blair, AC

 

Hiram Blasko, AC

 

Jason Blenker, AC

President

Blenker Companies, Inc.

 

Jillian Boecker, AC

 

Adam Bogedain, AC

Farmington Hills, MI

Project Manager

Smart Energy Insulation

 

Ryan Bohlim, AC

Arvada, CO

Estimator-Bid cordnator

Environmental Stoneworks

 

Abraham Bonilla, AC

 

Jason Boughton, AC

Macomb, MI

 

Thomas Bourque, AC

Assistant Project Manager

Wireland

 

Bryan Bova, AC

Springdale, AR

Office Engineer

Flintco, LLC

 

Elijah Bowden, AC

Walbridge, OH

GEM Inc.

 

ANASTASIA BOYD, AC

ELP

Matrix Service Company

 

Alexander Bradley, AC

TRAC Builders, INC.

 

Jake Brand, AC

Assistant Superintendent

The Law Co.

 

Michael Brault, AC

Whiting-Turner

 

Jeremy Breckling, AC

Baldwin & Shell Construction Company

 

Cameron Breland, AC

 

Chris Brenzy, AC

Project Manager

Smith & Pickel Construction

 

Ryan Britten, AC

The Weitz Company

 

Chris Brixey, AC

Lee's Summit, MO

Project Manager

Sprint

 

Christina Broadus, AC

 

Carl Broberg, AC

 

Katie Broetzmann, AC

Pulaski, WI

Project Manager

The Boldt Company

 

Buie brown, AC

 

Trevor Brown, AC

Field Engineer

Carl A. Nelson & Company

 

Blake Brumbaugh, AC

 

Corey Brunet, AC

Lafayette, NY

Project Manager/ Estimator

O'Connell Electric Company

 

Tyler Buchanan, AC

Tulsa, OK

APM/Superintendent

Ross Group Construction Company

 

Chelsea Buckhalter, AC

Teaching Instructor

East Carolina University

 

Maximilian Bugge, AC

 

Michael Bulowski, AC

 

Joseph Burell, AC

Tempe, AZ

Okland Construction

 

Kolton Burge, AC

Constructor Coordinator

Oneok

 

Michael Burno, AC

Consturction Planner

Airswift

 

Christopher Bushyhead, AC

Project Manager

CMS Willowbrook

 

Aaron Buttrey, AC

Project Intern

Archer Western

 

Frederick Campana, AC

 

Alexander Caple, AC

Detrot, MI

Walbridge Aldinger

 

Steven Cardilicchia, AC

Field Tech

Glenn-Douglas Constructors

 

Brett Carenzo, AC

Construction Superintendent

John Moriarty & Associates

 

Colton Carlton, AC

Lansing, MI

Project Manager

WIELAND

 

Matthew Carnefix, AC

Turner Construction

 

Michael Carpio, AC

MW Builders

 

Jim Carr, AC

Professor

University Arkansas Little Ro

 

Ryan Carroll, AC

Field Engineer

Hensel Phelps

 

Shannon Casebeer, AC

Manhattan, KS

Assistant Professor

Kansas State University

 

Marvin Castillo, AC

 

Nicholas Cazares, AC

Owner/Managing Member

NCC, LLC

 

Nicholas Centore, AC

Shelton, CT

Field Engineer

Turner Construction Company

 

Shella Chainaranont, AC

Dallas, TX

Senior Project Engineer

The Beck Group

 

Brittany Chamberlin, AC

 

Michael Chambers, AC

McCarthy Building Campanies

 

Kory Chandler, AC

Nicholasville, KY

Project Manager

LockNet

 

Rothana Chap, AC

 

Miguel Chavez, AC

 

Phillip Chavez, AC

 

Sushma Cheruku, AC

 

Gregory Childers, AC

Grand Prairie, TX

Project Manager

Lea+Elliott, Inc.

 

Jeffrey Choate, AC

Pine Bluff Sand & Gravel Co.

 

Paul Christensen, AC

Project Coordinator

Elkhorn Construciton-Woodgroup

 

John Christie, AC

Field Engineer

 

Luigi Ciarleglio, AC

Project Engineer

Dimeo Construction Company

 

Enea Cibuku, AC

Field Engineer

Satterfield & Pontikes Construction

 

Constantine Cois, AC

 

Jason Coleman, AC

Oklahoma City, OK

Project Manager

Waldrop Construction, Inc.

 

Enrique Collazo, AC

 

Michael Conley, AC

Richmond, KY

 

David Conner, AC

Charleston, SC

Project Engineer

The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company

 

Zachary Coon, AC

 

Daniel Coon, AC

Crossland Construction Company

 

Steven Cooper, AC

 

Albert Cooper, AC

 

Jonathan Cooper, AC

 

Alexander Corcoran, AC

Assistant Estimator

Kaplan Construction

 

Ramon Cordies, AC

Bronx, NY

Associate Project Manager

Semi-Retired

 

Chris Coscia, AC

 

Steven Costle, AC

Helena, MT

Project Engineer

Dick Anderson Construction

 

Sean Cotter, AC

 

Aaron Cowling, AC

Bellevue, WA

Project Engineer

PCL Construction Services

 

David Cox, AC

 

Jeff Crady, AC

Portland, OR

Project Engineer

Temp-Control Mechanical Corp.

 

Jacob Craig, AC

Cost Engineer

Goodfellow Bros. Inc.

 

Caleb Cramer, AC

 

Devron Crawford, AC

Integrity Construction

 

Evan Crayford, AC

Project Engineer

 

Jacob Creech, AC

Berea, KY

Project Manager

Devere Construction, Inc.

 

Christian Crenshaw, AC

Bartlett Cocke General Contra

 

Nicholas Crissey, AC

 

Nathan Critchfield, AC

 

Andrew Cronin, AC

Gladwin, MI

FED Corporation

 

Joshua Cropp, AC

Jericho, NY

Senior Consultant

J.S. Held, LLC.

 

San Juana Cuellar Mercado, AC

 

Herman Culkar, AC

Blue Bell, PA

Project Manager

Henkles & McCoy

 

David Cumming, AC

Superintendent

4 Corners Homes

 

Brian Cutler, AC

 

Timothy Czapla, AC

 

Dustin Damcott, AC

Erie, PA

Project Manager

E.E. Austin & Son, Inc.

 

H W Hugh Darville, AC

Deputy Commander

US Army Engineering and Support Center

 

Matthew Dauk, AC

Project Engineer

Garney Construction

 

Russell Davis, AC

Engineered Structures Inc.

 

Virgilio De Leon, AC

 

Benjamin Decker, AC

 

Justin Dellinger, AC

 

Michael DeLuca, AC

 

Anthony DeNapoli, AC

State of Connecticut DAS, Division of Construction Services

 

Charles Dengler, AC

 

Matthew DeRycke, AC

 

Nitish Desai, AC

 

Elliot Dewlen, AC

 

Daniel Dexter, AC

Tampa, FL

Project Manager

Wal-Mark Contracting Group LLC

 

Ajay Dhara, AC

Student

 

Michael DiCesare, AC

Project Manager

United Roofing & Sheet Metal Inc.

 

Jedidiah Dierksen, AC

 

John Paul DiMarco, AC

Richmond, VA

Project Engineer

Kjellstrom + Lee

 

Christina Dischiave, AC

 

Dustin Dixon, AC

 

Timothy Dobbins, AC

Phoenix, AZ

Senior Project Engineer

Kitchell Corporation

 

Zachary Dobrovolny, AC

Omaha, NE

Engineer I

Kiewit

 

Marcus Dodd, AC

Construction Engineer

CRB

 

Brandi Dodge, AC

Wadsworth, OH

--

 

Rebecca Done, AC

Project Manager

BSI Constructors, Inc.

 

Griffin Doninger, AC

CMST Assistant Project Manager

Shawmut Design & Construction

 

Alec Donna, AC

Field Engineer

The Middlesex Corporation

 

Power Donnelly, AC

Project Engineer

The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company

 

Alexander Dosedel, AC

 

Jonathan Drescher, AC

 

Michael Driggers, AC

 

Brittney Driskill, AC

Owasso, OK

Flintco

 

Patrick Drury, AC

 

Mitchell Duhachek, AC

 

Chad Duling, AC

Project Manager

Simpson Construction

 

Eli Dull, AC

Estimator/ Technology Systems

Schwisow Construction

 

William Duncanson, AC

 

Eric Dutra, AC

Cambridge, MA

President/CEO

D&R Construction

 

Josh Dvorak, AC

Plain, WI

Estimator

Kraemer North America, LLC.

 

Lucian Earle, AC

Project Coordinator

Walbridge

 

Larry East, AC

Project Engineer

The Lemoine Company, LLC

 

John Eddy, AC

 

Daniel Edwards, AC

Raleigh, NC

Project Manager

Wake Technical Community College

 

Adam Edwards, AC

Samet Corporation

 

Alex Eekhoff, AC

Langlas & Associates

 

Daniel Ehle, AC

 

Brandon Eiker, AC

Leesburg, VA

Project Manager

TMG Construction Corporation

 

Matthias Eiserman, AC

 

Christopher Eldridge, AC

Louisville, KY

Partner

Eldridge Architecture

 

John Ellis, AC

Ryan Cos. Us. inc

 

Ryan Elphick, AC

 

Eugen Emini, AC

Project Engineer

Haynes Construction Company

 

Matthew Emmer, AC

Butler, WI

Site Superintendent

T.V. John & Son, Inc.

 

Robert Emmett, AC

San Francisco, CA

Project Manager

PCA Consulting Group

 

Nicholas English, AC

Turner Construction Company

 

Mohamood Entezar, AC

Irvine, CA

President

Compendium International, Inc.

 

Chukwumyem Enyi, AC

Lakeville, MN

CEO & President

 

Jason Erb, AC

Harrisburg, PA

Superintendent

Reynolds Construction, LLC

 

Mark Erickson, AC

 

Landon Eskew, AC

President

Highline Water, LLC

 

Jonathan Espinoza, AC

 

Brianna Esqueda, AC

Hathaway Dinwiddie

 

Andrew Evans, AC

 

Max Evans, AC

 

Aaron Fankhauser, AC

Houston, TX

Technical Services Manager

S&B Engineers and Constructors

 

Saeed Farhangi, AC

Project Engineer Intern

Carmel Partners

 

Calvin Felker, AC

 

Kerry Fellers, AC

Assistant Project Manager

SpawGlass

 

Douglas Ferebee, AC

Colombo,

International Project Controls Engineer

Caddell Construction Co.

 

Jason Ferguson, AC

 

Katherine Fernandez, AC

Project Engineer

 

Nathan Fetters, AC

Columbia Falls, MT

Montana Dept Trans

 

Dallas Finley, AC

 

Conner Finnigan, AC

Stenco Construction

 

George Fisher, AC

 

Nicholas Fleck, AC

Fort Leonard Wood, MO

Construction Engineer Technician

US Army

 

Andrew Fleming, AC

D.A. Sullivan & Sons Inc.

 

Jordan Fleming, AC

 

David Flickinger, AC

El Cajon, CA

Project Engineer

Kitchell Contractors Inc.

 

Justin Flint, AC

Field Engineer

Mortenson Construction

 

Brady Foley, AC

Estimator

Cooper Steel

 

Eric Ford, AC

 

Christopher Fox, AC

Panama City Beach, FL

 

John Fraioli, AC

General Superintendent

Downes Construction Co

 

Shane Francis, AC

Evanston, WY

Business Unit Manager

Wood Group

 

Dakota Fraser, AC

Purcell Construction Corporation

 

Jeffery Fredericks, AC

 

Adam Freeman, AC

Lenexa, KS

Field Engineer/Estimator

Kiewit Power Constructors

 

Ryan Frey, AC

Becker, MN

Project Coordinator

Xcel Energy

 

Owen Friske, AC

Field Engineer

Hensel Phelps

 

Alex Fromong, AC

 

Conor Funk, AC

Construction Superintendent

M/I Homes

 

Joe Gallagher, AC

Phoenix, AZ

Assistant Superintendent

McCarthy Building Companies

 

Derek Ganley, AC

Power Systems Technician

US Army

 

Esteban Garcia, AC

Houston, TX

 

Ernesto Garcia, AC

 

Martin Garcia, AC

 

Gerardo Garcia, AC

Project Engineer

Moreno Cardenas Inc.

 

Jose Garcia, AC

Houston, TX

Project Engineer

Satterfield & Pontikes Construction, Inc.

 

Jay Garrett Jr., AC

 

Matthew Gary, AC

 

Sherif Gawdat, AC

 

Jacob Gaworecki, AC

 

Chris Gaynor, AC

 

Jonathan Geele, AC

Tempe, AZ

Sr. Project Engineer

Sundt Construction

 

Megan Geiser, AC

Kraus-Anderson Construction

 

Brock Gerbyshak, AC

De Pere, WI

Estimator

Tweet/Garot Mechanical

 

Blain Gerhart, AC

Assistant Project Manager

NAC Mechanical

 

Paul Gerlich, AC

 

Christopher Gibbens, AC

Adolfson & Peterson

 

Henry Gifford, AC

Tony DePaul and Son

 

Derek Gifford, AC

Rochester, MN

Project Engineer

The Boldt Company

 

Preston Gigax, AC

Lueder Construction

 

Melanie Gilbertson, AC

Tulsa, OK

Quality Assurance Manager

Flintco, LLC

 

Josh Gilchrist, AC

Project Manager

Action, Inc.

 

Alex Gilmore, AC

 

Wesley Ginnick, AC

 

Michael Giuffrida, AC

Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.

 

Cory Glassberg, AC

Whiting-Turner

 

Jordan Gleason, AC

Field Engineer

Construction Engineers

 

Clifford Glier, AC

Assistant Project Manager

Gamma

 

Terry Glover, AC

Construction Engineering Technician

US Corp of Engineers

 

Michael Goddard, AC

Project Engineer

LeChase Construction

 

Jessica Goodwin, AC

Hazelwood, MO

The PaintSmiths of St. Louis

 

Austin Goossen, AC

 

Shane Gorry, AC

Charlotte, NC

Project Manager

Blythe Development Co

 

Megan Grable, AC

Cleveland, OH

Assistant Engineer

Turner Construction

 

Marshall Graham, AC

Illinois State University

 

Preston Graham, AC

A.L Huber

 

Bryon Graminski, AC

Catoosa, OK

Senior Project Coordinator

Lithko Contracting, LLC

 

Spencer Grassi, AC

Turner construction

 

Billy Graves, AC

Flintco, LLC

 

Jacob Graves, AC

Palmieri Builders

 

William Green, AC

 

Dylan Gremillion, AC

 

Christopher Gressett, AC

 

Christian Griepenstroh, AC

Project Engineer

McCarthy Construction

 

Ben Griffen, AC

Cedar Falls, IA

 

David Griffith, AC

Field Engineer

DeAngelis Diamond Construction

 

Charles Grothe, AC

Irving, TX

Project Engineer

EMJ Corporation

 

Jonathon Gruenewald, AC

 

James Gummel, AC

 

Mahesh Gundecha, AC

 

Aldo Gurrusquieta, AC

Dallas, TX

Construction Manager

Harwood International

 

Austin Gutierrez, AC

 

Albert Guttzeit, AC

 

Devin Guy, AC

Construction Engineer

Hansen-Rice

 

Michael Halas, AC

 

Khalid Halis, AC

 

Jordan Hall, AC

Bozeman, MT

Project Engineer

Barnard Construction Company Inc.

 

Chris Hamblen, AC

Travelers Rest, SC

Chief Operating Officer

Fairview Builders, LLC

 

James Hamilton, AC

Project Engineer

Ross Group

 

Joseph Hancock, AC

 

Cale Hanke, AC

Ehrhart, Griffin & Associates

 

Reid Hanny, AC

JE Dunn Construction

 

Zachary Hansmann, AC

Construction Safety Manager

The Hansmann Group

 

Matthew Hardin, AC

Columbus, KS

Superintendient

Crossland Heavy Contractors

 

Samuel Hardy, AC

 

Ryan Harpster, AC

 

Dominique Harris, AC

Manhattan Construction

 

Ryan Harris, AC

 

Reid Hayes, AC

Jacksonville, FL

Assistant Project Manager

The Haskell Company

 

David Heazle, AC

Boise, ID

Assistant Project Manager

Anderson & Wood Construction

 

Corey Hecht, AC

MSUM

 

David Heckard, AC

Assistant Superintendent

CORE Construction

 

Seth Helliker, AC

 

Zachary Henderson, AC

Olympia, WA

Assistant Project Manager

Fulcrum, LLC

 

Tim Henry, AC

Electrical Engineer

McKesson

 

Jonathan Hentze, AC

 

Raul Hernandez, AC

Hopkins, MN

T.E. Ibberson

 

Stephanie Hernandez, AC

 

Trevor Herter, AC

Project Engineer

 

Logan Hestermann, AC

Waverly, NE

Copper Oak Investments

 

Christopher Higgins, AC

Indian Springs, NV

Commander Civil Engineer Flight

 

Parry Hilton, AC

Evanston, WY

Area Manager

Wood Group

 

Jeffrey Hinman, AC

Cal Construction

 

Zachary Hladek, AC

, TX

Project Engineer

Sundt Construction, Inc.

 

Robert Hoeg, AC

Braintree, MA

Senior Consultant

PMA Consultants

 

Genaro Holguin, AC

Deerfield, IL

Project Manager

Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate LLC

 

Joshua Hollingshead, AC

Montrose, CO

Project Manager

San Juan Construction

 

Jacob Holm, AC

 

Kyle Holman, AC

Assistant Project Manager

Capitol City Electric

 

Joshua Holmes, AC

, OH

Marathon Petroleum Company

 

Kirby Holt, AC

 

Ryan Honea, AC

UNIT-ASRC

 

Jeffrey Hong, AC

 

Jayson Hong, AC

Houston, TX

FMC Technologies

 

Michael Houston, AC

Omaha, NE

Project Manager

AOI

 

Michael Howell, AC

Wrangell, AK

Senior Engineer Technician

R&M Engineering-Ketchikan

 

Leland Hubbard, AC

 

Henry Hudson, AC

Project Engineer

Lippert Bros., Inc

 

Joseph Hudson, AC

 

William Hunsaker, AC

Casper, WY

Ball Launch Operator

Oil State Energy Services

 

Taner Husby, AC

Performance Contracting Inc.

 

Brady Hutchins, AC

 

Dakota Hutchinson, AC

 

Forrest Hutto, AC

The Foust Group, LLC

 

Aaron Hynes, AC

 

Cerise Inganji, AC

 

Colin Irish, AC

, AK

Project Controls Professional

Delta Constructors

 

Elaine Irvin, AC

JE Dunn

 

Joseph Isaacs, AC

Lexington, KY

Project Manager

OMNI Commercial, LLC

 

Levi Isaacs, AC

Donald H. Allen Development, Inc.

 

Ryan Ivey, AC

 

Shaun Izdepski, AC

Project Superintendent

Vanguard Construction

 

Timothy Jackson, AC

 

Matthew Jackson, AC

Project Engineer

DPR Construction

 

Joshua Jacox, AC

, OK

Assistant Project Manager

Ross Group Construction Corporation

 

Shane Janki, AC

 

Anthony Jarecki, AC

Dallas, TX

Project Manager

Turner Construction Company

 

Rayne Jarrell, AC

Student

LSU

 

Zachary Jeffery, AC

Project Manager

Cornhusker Property

 

Jordan Jelinek, AC

 

Michael Jenkins, AC

 

Nathan Jenkins, AC

Project Manager

Jenkins Construction Group

 

Brandon Jensen, AC

Mesa, AZ

Assistant Project Manager

EC Source Services (Mastec Company)

 

Benjamin Jensen, AC

Assitant Superintendant

Broadmoor

 

Shane Jeppesen, AC

Lansing, MI

Project Engineer

Clark Construction Company

 

Chloe Jerry, AC

Little Rock, AR

 

Max Jessen, AC

Denver, CO

Construction Inspector

Amec Foster Wheeler

 

Jerrod Jeter, AC

Project Manager

Miller Tippens Construction

 

Josh Jewell, AC

Garney Construction

 

Rex Johnson, AC

 

Zachary Johnson, AC

 

Richard Johnson, AC

 

Calen Johnson, AC

 

KJ Berat Johnson, AC, AC

Tomball, TX

Construction Project Manager

Creacom, Inc.

 

Justin Johnston, AC

 

Simone Johnston, AC

Leesburg, VA

Construction Engineer

TMG Construction Corporation

 

Adam Jon Hayworth, AC

Holland Construction, Inc.

 

Khara Jones, AC

Project Engineer

 

Joel Jones, AC

 

Joseph Kabance, AC

 

Fidele Kabera, AC

Project Engineer

VCC Construction

 

Ryan Kahrs, AC

Project Engineer

Tilden-Coil Constructors, Inc.

 

Narayan Kalsulkar, AC

Arizona State University

 

Kah Man Kam, AC

 

Jason Kaminski, AC

Cincinnati, OH

Senior Project Manager

Solica Construction

 

Andrew Karll, AC

Madison, WI

Project Manager

ERDMAN Company

 

Sayed Elyas Kawish, AC

Senior Consultant

PMA Consultants

 

Landon Kaye, AC

 

Eric Keenan, AC

 

Robert Keenan, AC

Project Engineer

Saunders Construction Inc.

 

Aaron Kellerman, AC

Moore Engineering Inc

 

Gregory Kelly, AC

 

Layne Kendrick, AC

Oakalla, TX

Project Manager

Guyco, Inc.

 

Andrew Kenneally, AC

Field Operations Manager

Hueber-Breuer

 

Brian Keranen, AC

 

Patrick Kerby, AC

Little rock, AR

Civil Engineer

North Little Rock Wastewater

 

Grant Kerwin, AC

 

Jacob Ketner, AC

 

Ryan Keys, AC

TMG Construction

 

Kristopher Khastehdel, AC

 

Morgan Kidder, AC

Fort Collins, CO

Project Manager

Crow Creek Construction, LLC

 

Ashli Kikendall, AC

 

Sung Kim, AC

Office Engineer

Orion Marine Group

 

Tobias Kirkman, AC

 

Daniel Kitt, AC

 

Riku Kiyokawa, AC

Hensel Phelps

 

Perry Kleespies, AC

Frederick, CO

Project Engineer

Vertix Builders

 

Bogdan Klimchuk, AC

 

Kyle Knauer, AC

Project Engineer

DPR

 

Shawn Knauff, AC

Construction Engineering Technician

US Army Reserve, 377th Engineer Company

 

Markus Koch, AC

Columbus, KS

Field Engineer

Crossland Construction Company

 

James Kohnke, AC

Dimeo Construction Company

 

Ryan Kole, AC

Bridgewater, NJ

Project Engineer

The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company

 

Shawn Koonce, AC

 

Connor Koppang, AC

MSUM

 

Russell Kral, AC

Mankato, MN

Project Manager

R. Henry Construction

 

Michael Krent, AC

Roncelli

 

Cody Kringlie, AC

 

Peter Kristan, AC

Project Manager

Roen Salvage Company

 

Kurt Krueger, AC

Lemont, IL

Project Specialist

UChicago Argonne, LLC

 

Ryan Kruid, AC

 

Eric Kulpa, AC

 

Marc Kurdas, AC

Morgan/Harbour Construction LLC

 

John Lahti, AC

Miron Construction Co., Inc.

 

Robert Lamb, AC

, AL

Superintendant

Lippert Brothers, Inc

 

Edward Lambrix, AC

 

Jonathan Lance, AC

 

Erik Larsen, AC

Construction Coordinator  / Planner

CBI, Chicago Bridge & Iron

 

Brandon Larson, AC

Grand Forks, ND

Project Manager

Park Construction Company

 

Emily Lassus, AC

 

Walter Lazarz, AC

Lancaster, NH

Civil Engineer II

NH DOT

 

Kevin Leach, AC

 

John Lebeau, AC

 

Andrew Lee, AC

Wanzek Construction

 

Kyle Lentini, AC

 

Tyler Lenzner, AC

 

Daniel LePage, AC

 

Jonathan Lepore, AC

Houston, TX

Sr. Sales Support Specialist

Direct Energy Business

 

Christopher Lesondak, AC

Saw and Plane

 

Bruce Leuthold, AC

Engineer Officer

U.S. Army

 

Nicholas Lewin, AC

Project Engineer

Barton Malow Company

 

Matthew Lewis, AC

Edwards, CO

Director of Operations

OAC Management Inc.

 

John Lezotte, AC

 

Brent Lindow, AC

 

Andrew Littleton, AC

 

Josh Livingston, AC

Project Engineer

Jacobs

 

Tashain Locke, AC

 

Keila Lombardozzi, AC

 

Andrew Lommerse, AC

Estimator

Bayes Inc.

 

Leonel Lopez, AC

TOTAL Petrochemicals & Refining USA

 

Kyle Lowe, AC

 

Mingge Lu, AC

New Equipment Sales

Otis Elevator Company

 

April Lubenow, AC

ASU

 

Shane Lupi, AC

 

Justin Lupinacci, AC

Shelton, CT

--

 

Darrin Lupton, AC

Bartlett Cocke General Contra

 

Richard Lynam, AC

Senior Project Manager

ROERS West

 

Andrew Lyons, AC

Port Chester, NY

Senior Project manager

Fulcrum

 

Brett Lytle, AC

Lytle Construction Inc.

 

Trevor MacAllister, AC

Assistant Superintendent

RA Nelson

 

Jonathan Mace, AC

 

Catarino Macias, AC

Intern

Pulice Construction

 

Cameron Mack, AC

 

Mark Madero, AC

, MN

Superintendent

Weis Builders

 

Prag Mahajan, AC

 

Florian Mahrt, AC

Houston, TX

Quality Control Manager

Vaughn Construction

 

Andrew Malamut, AC

 

Matthew Manders, AC

Project Engineer

RJM Construction

 

Henry Manjarrez, AC

Durotech

 

Connor Mann, AC

Mortenson

 

Anthony Marinaro, AC

Milford, MA

Assistant Estimator

Consigli Construction

 

Brian Markel, AC

 

Robert Marshall, AC

La Porte, TX

Project Coordinator

Cajun IDC

 

Michael Martinchek, AC

 

Anthony Martinez, AC

 

Clark Martinez, AC

 

Dakota Martonen, AC

Billings, MT

 

Shayan Marvasti, AC

S&B Engineers and Constructors

 

Travis MAscheck, AC

 

Michael Mattison, AC

 

Anthony Mayfield, AC

 

Gian Mazariegos, AC

 

Robert Mazur, AC

Estimator / Project Manager

RAM Construction Services

 

Andrew McAlpin, AC

Lexington, KY

Gray Construction

 

Christopher McAulay, AC

 

Sean McCormick, AC

Field Project Engineer

Baker Concrete Construction, Inc

 

Scott McDaniel, AC

ISC Constructors, LLC

 

Timothy McDowell, AC

Field Engineer

JMAC Resources

 

Christopher McKenney, AC

Little Rock, AR

Engineering Research Technician II

Arkansas Highway and Transportation Department

 

Colin McLean, AC

Project Engineer

Clark Contracting Services

 

Sean McMahon, AC

Golden, CO

Project Engineer

Catamount Constructors, Inc.

 

Mike Mears, AC

Construction Engineer Technician

US Army

 

Joshua Meeker, AC

 

Jeremy Melendez, AC

 

Francisco Mendez, AC

 

Todd Messenger, AC

 

Scott Meuers, AC

MSUM

 

Jacob Meyer, AC

Project Engineer

Michels Corporation

 

Luke Mezger, AC

Austin, TX

Owner

Mezger Homes, LLC

 

Kassandra Militello, AC

 

Jonathan Miller, AC

Project Manager

Gana Trucking & Excavating

 

Andrew Miller, AC

Project Engineer

Gilbane  Building Company

 

Trevor Miller, AC

Petra Construction Corp

 

Chase Miller, AC

Baton Rouge, LA

Delta Iron and Machine Works

 

Jeffry Miller, AC

Project Engineer

JE Dunn

 

Shawn Moix, AC

 

Gerardo Molina, AC

Houston, TX

Project Controls

S&B Engineers and Constructors

 

Aubrey Mollett, AC

 

Timothy Monson, AC

Project Engineer

Ardent Services

 

Alexander Montanaro, AC

Tucson, AZ

Materials Manager

AMSL Arizona 2016 Inc dba Loewen Windows

 

Connor Moore, AC

Structure Tone Southwest

 

Matthew Moore, AC

College Station, TX

BIM Manager

Broaddus & Associates

 

Jordan Morofsky, AC

 

Cameron Morris, AC

 

Wade Morris, AC

 

Jeremy Morris, AC

 

Richard Morrison, AC

Construction Engineer II

The Matthews Group, Inc

 

Travis Moryl, AC

Brinkmann Constructors

 

Aubri Mosier, AC

CAMPUS CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT GROUP

 

Joshua Mosolf, AC

 

Matthew Mounzer, AC

Project Engineer

Durotech, Inc.

 

Axel Mozal, AC

Clark Construction Group

 

Benjamin Mueller, AC

Project Engineer

Performance Contracting

 

Natalie Munoz, AC

SAN ANTONIO, TX

Assistant Project Manager

Metropolitan Contracting Co

 

Shawn Murphy, AC

Mid-Ohio Development

 

Hannah Murphy, AC

Project Manager

Complete Construction Service

 

Zachary Murzynski, AC

PJ Dick

 

Benjamin Myers, AC

Honolulu, HI

Construction Engineer II

Hawiian Dredging

 

Landon Myers, AC

 

Marissa Myrick, AC

Anchorage, AK

Project Engineer

ASRC SKW Eskimos, Inc

 

Aditya Nagrecha, AC

Associate Project Engineer

Performance Contracting Inc.

 

Gabriel Nah, AC

Subcontract Administrator

Fluor

 

Tanak Nandu, AC

Shapoorji Pallonji

 

Brett Neal, AC

Site Quality Inspector

Fluor Corporation

 

Kyle Nelson, AC

Weis Builders

 

Dominic Nelson, AC

Irvine, CA

Project Engineer I

Sundt Construction

 

Benjamin Nesseth, AC

Shakopee, MN

Dannys Construction Company Inc

 

Bradley Neudorfer, AC

Project Engineer

Howard S. Wright, A Balfour Beatty Company

 

Tommy Newman, AC

 

Ryan Newsom, AC

Houston/TX, TX

Project Manager

Trilogy Solutions Construction, LLC

 

Michael Niedomys, AC

Kensington, CT

Assistant Project Manager

Fortunato Construction Group

 

Matthew Niles, AC

 

Christopher Niswander, AC

The Christman Company

 

Brian Nixdorff, AC

 

Candace Nixon, AC

Comanche Contractors

 

John Nolan Jr., AC

 

Ryan Noland, AC

Project Coordinator

City of Blue Ash

 

Cole Norsworthy, AC

 

Joshua Nosan, AC

Flintco, LLC

 

Ramsey Nunez, AC

Associate Project Manager

Henkels & McCoy

 

Emmanuel Obi, AC

 

Casey O'Brien, AC

 

Kelly O'Donnell, AC

 

Ryan O'Dwyer, AC

Project Engineer

Roncelli, Inc.

 

Ryan O'Grady, AC

Detroit, MI

Assistant Superintendent

Walbridge Aldinger

 

Lelan Olsen, AC

Project Engineer

Nabholz Corporation

 

Christopher Opiola, AC

 

Neil O'Rourke, AC

Student

 

Marc Oskandy, AC

 

David Ostrander, AC

 

Kelsey Ott, AC

Ringland Johnson Construction

 

Ross Palmer, AC

 

Lucas Panning, AC

Mass Electric - Kiewit

 

Antonia Papadopoulos, AC

 

Michael Pappathopoulos, AC

Project Manager/Estimator

Hamann Construction

 

Valerie Paquin-Gould, AC

Project Manager

Great Falls Construction

 

Jose Parejo, AC

Assistant Project Manager

Ardent Construction, LLC

 

Myungjoo Park, AC

Project Engineer

The Hayner Hoyt Corporation

 

William Parker, AC

 

Zackary Parkinson, AC

 

Charles Partin, AC

Baton Rouge, LA

Member

Partin Roofing, LLC

 

Aaron Partrich, AC

ISC Constructors LLC

 

Matthew Pasqualini, AC

 

Bradley Pastika, AC

 

Ronik Patel, AC

 

Marc Paternostro, AC

 

Christopher Patterson, AC

 

Jacob Patton, AC

Colony Hardware

 

Trevor Paul, AC

Herzog Contracting Corp.

 

Brian Pawluchuk, AC

Superintendent

Cadillac Asphalt

 

Carolyn Pawluchuk, AC

 

George Peabody, AC

 

Kyle Peahl, AC

 

Benjamin Pederson, AC

Project Engineer

Kraus-Anderson

 

Carolyn Perez, AC

San Antonio, TX

Turner Construction Company

 

Hector Perez, AC

 

Cory Peterson, AC

Grand Forks, ND

Project Manager

Wells Concrete

 

Eric Petrie, AC

Bowie, MD

Resident Engineer 2

O'Brien & Gere

 

Katherine Piercy, AC

 

Nicholas Pings, AC

 

Vamsi Pinnamaneni, AC

 

Joshua Pittsley, AC

Mt. Pleasant, MI

President

Lakeshore Construction

 

James Pitzen, AC

Toledo, OH

Estimator

Carter Lumber Commercial Installed Division

 

Daniel Plake, AC

Wichita, KS

Estimator

Oldcastle Materials

 

David Powell, AC

Layton Construction

 

Benjamin Powers, AC

 

Colin Prato, AC

 

Curtis Priesing, AC

Whiting Turner

 

William Pruski, AC

 

Nathaniel Puckett, AC

Construction Management Intern

Lindy Paving

 

Tyler Pulec, AC

Lincoln, NE

Project Manager

Cheever Construction Company

 

Tyler Puthoff, AC

Dickinson, ND

Highlands Engineering & Surveying, PLLC

 

Connor Pytlowany, AC

Assistant Project Manager

Rauhorn Electric

 

Yasin Rabbani, AC

 

Mario Ramirez, AC

Project Engineer

Hunt Construction an AECOM Company

 

Derick Rasmussen, AC

 

Alex Raver, AC

Brookfield, WI

Superintendent

Hunzinger Construction Company

 

Michael Rawski, AC

 

Brendon Reavy, AC

Project Engineer

DeAngelis Diamond Construction

 

William Rech, AC

Project Manager

CBM Construction

 

Cooper Reece, AC

 

Blaine Reinking, AC

Estimator

Zernco, Inc.

 

Mark Reuss, AC

InterGen

 

Colin Reuter, AC

Coreslab Structures

 

Uriel Reyes-Castanon, AC

Fort Hood, TX

Construction Engineering Technician

68th Engineer Construction Company

 

Joseph Reynolds, AC

Reynolds General Contracting

 

Derek Rhoney, AC

Assistant Project Manager

Meade

 

Jason Richards, AC

Glenburn, ME

Field Mechanical Services Manager

GL&V USA Inc

 

Paul Richards, AC

Assistant Engineer/Construction Manager

Jacksonville Wastewater Utility

 

Marshall Richardson, AC

Project Engineer

Turner Construction

 

Joshua Riegel, AC

Project Enginner

Tarlton Corporation

 

Paul Rieke, AC

Rieke Construction

 

Daniel Rincon, AC

Project Engineer

McCarthy

 

Daniel Ritter, AC

Associate Estimator

Fluor Enterprises

 

Shaun Roark, AC

 

Trevor Robbins, AC

Littleton, CO

Edifice Builders

 

Ethan Roberts, AC

 

Joshua Robinson, AC

Project Coordinator

Graham Construction

 

Kyle Robinson, AC

 

Elizabeth Robison, AC

Assistant Project Manager

Langlas & Associates, Inc.

 

Oswaldo Robledo, AC

Field Engineer

Sundt Construction

 

Amanda Rodgers, AC

, GA

Superintendent

Nacci Construction Services

 

Ian Rogers, AC

Waterbury, CT

--

 

Raymond Romine, AC

Flintco LLC

 

Tanner Romo, AC

Project Engineer

Walsh Construction Co.

 

Steven Ronza, AC

Kinco Constructors

 

Joshua Roosa, AC

 

William Root, AC

 

Matthew Rose, AC

 

Jesse Ross, AC

Project Engineer

Genova-Detwiler Custom Builders

 

Eric Ross, AC

 

Jonathan Rothfus, AC

RQ Construction

 

James Rowan, AC

Second Lieutenant

US Military

 

Gregory Roy, AC

Portland, ME

Construction Manager

Woodard and Curran

 

Ruby Rubio, AC

 

Timothy Ryall, AC

 

Mohannad Sabbagh, AC

Tender Leader

Permasteelisa North America

 

Sabawoon Saees, AC

 

Farad Sahadat, AC

 

Nestor Salinas, AC

McAllen, TX

--

 

Pawel Samelko, AC

 

Vanessa Sanchez, AC

 

Christopher Sandie, AC

Blue Springs, MO

Director of Public Works

City of Blue Springs

 

Dylan Sandretto, AC

Milwaukee, WI

Electrical Designer

exp U.S. Services Inc.

 

Meredith Scelfo, AC

 

Laramy Schmid, AC

Cordova, AK

--

 

Stephen Schmuker, AC

Grand Rapids, MI

Project Manager

Rockford Construction Company

 

Bradley Schornak, AC

Sachse Construction

 

Kaylee Schreyer, AC

 

Colin Schroeder, AC

Project Engineer

Lund-Ross Constructors

 

Chris Schuyler, AC

, WA

Construction Engineer

Perteet

 

Todd Scott, AC

, AZ

Project Engineer

McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.

 

Derrick Scott, AC

JF Brennan

 

Aaron Scott, AC

 

Lance Searcy, AC

Greenwood Village, CO

Senior Project Engineer

GE Johnson Construction Company

 

Jami Sehm, AC

 

Domenic Serena, AC

 

Maxwell Shellabarger, AC

, AL

 

Nathan Shepherd, AC

West Jordan, UT

Construction Project Manager

Mountain America Federal Credit Union

 

Caleb Sherman, AC

Menomonie, WI, WI

Sales/Project Manager

J.F. Ahern Co.

 

Zachary Sherraden, AC

Operations Manager

Griffin Dewatering

 

Paula Sherwood, AC

, ME

 

Shannon Shields, AC

Project Engineer

Lloyd Construction

 

Nathan Shields, AC

Rockville, MD

--

 

Marcus Sibley, AC

Lincoln, ME

President

Sibley & Sons Construction, Inc.

 

Erik Sifuentes, AC

J.D. Abrams, L.P.

 

Eduardo Silva, AC

 

Tyler Simms, AC

Office Engineer

Flintco

 

Logan Simpson, AC

HarenLaughlin

 

Jasjeet Singh, AC

Central Connecticut State University

 

Tyler Sivik, AC

South Burlington, VT

Office Engineer

PC Construction

 

Benjamin Sizemore, AC

 

Caleb Skaggs, AC

, MO

Project Engineer

McCownGordon Construction

 

Colton Small, AC

 

James Smalley, AC

Allen Park, MI

Walbridge

 

Jordan Smith, AC

Columbia, SC

Mashburn Construction

 

Troy Smith, AC

Project Manager

Structural Assurance, LLC

 

Christian Smith, AC

Turn Key Construction Management

 

Zachary Snavely, AC

 

Timmie Snook, AC

Lansing, MI

Project Engineer/Estimator

Bornor Restoration, Inc.

 

Matthew Sobczak, AC

 

Scott Sockness, AC

Rockton, IL

Stenstrom

 

James Soderberg, AC

 

Matthew Sofley, AC

Greenville, SC

Assistant Project Manager

Fluor Federal Solutions

 

Berenice Solano, AC

 

Abby Solaun, AC

DPR Construction

 

Tao Song, AC

 

Daniel Spangenberg, AC

Waukesha, WI

Assistant Project Manager

Stier Construction INC.

 

Damon Spangle, AC

 

Brock Spencer, AC

J Spencer Construction

 

Orin Spikes, AC

 

Jonathan Spilker, AC

Project Engineer

Walker Construction Inc.

 

Allison Sprague, AC

Tulsa, OK

Project Engineer

Red Stone Construction Services, LLC

 

Aaron Sprague, AC

 

Dylan Stalheim, AC

Project Corrdinator

Fulcrum, LLC

 

Richard Stancil, AC

 

Kyle Stang, AC

Walbridge, OH

Rudolph Libbe, Inc.

 

Logan Stark, AC

 

Brandon Stefanski, AC

 

Tyler Stein, AC

Field Engineer

Crossland Construction

 

Alex Steines, AC

 

David Stelts, AC

Brady Company / Los Angeles

 

David Stempler, AC

Newburyport, MA

--

 

Dana Stevens, AC

 

David Stevens, AC

Sun Prairie, WI

McGann Construction

 

Curtis Steward, AC

Project Engineer

Sachse Construction

 

Ryan Stewart, AC

Hackensack, NJ

Joseph M. Sanzari, Inc.

 

Matthew Stier, AC

Boyd Jones Construction

 

David Stinnett, AC

 

Jack Stockman, AC

Field Engineer

Pacific Pile and Marine

 

Hannah Stoddard, AC

 

Douglas Stoermer, AC

 

Parker Stokke, AC

BIM/Layout Engineer

FCI Constructors Inc.

 

Cody Stoltenberg, AC

Project Engineer

Turner Construction Company

 

Jake Storjohann, AC

Allied Construction Services

 

Tyler Stout, AC

The Douglas Comapny

 

Timothy Stover, AC

 

Thomas Stucke, AC

The Middlesex Corporation

 

Austin Suits, AC

ISC Constructors

 

Michael Summers, AC

Project Coordinator

C3 Construction Inc.

 

Luke Surma, AC

Bozeman, MT

Field Engineer

Encore Electric

 

Blake Swaggerty, AC

Project Engineer

Lithko Contracting, LLC

 

Brian Swank, AC

Syracuse, NY

Student

SUNY ESF

 

Emmilee Swoboda, AC

 

Erik Synol, AC

 

Jason Talbot, AC

Austin, TX

--

 

Cameron Tall, AC

Phoenix, AZ

Project Engineer

Wespac Construction Inc.

 

Trevor Taylor, AC

Crossland Construction Company

 

James Taylor, AC

Walker, MI

Owner

--

 

Michael Telford, AC

Woods Cross, UT

Chief Design Officer

Intermountain Wind and Solar

 

Spencer Templin, AC

The Walsh Group

 

Blaine Tennis, AC

Project Engineer

Langlas & Associates

 

Navwant Thakur, AC

 

Brittney Therrien, AC

 

Tyler Thibodeau, AC

Superintendent

Kiewit Construction

 

Eric Thomas, AC

 

Tim Thompson, AC

3 Peaks Inspection Services LLC.

 

Richard Thompson, AC

New York, NY

Project Engineer

Turner

 

Kristy Thompson, AC

 

Jason Thornwall, AC

Lead Construction Surveillance Technician

PAE

 

Cody Tomlinson, AC

Project Engineer

JE Dunn Construction

 

Frank Tortora, AC

 

Martin Tran, AC

 

John Travis, AC

Sun Land Builders, LLC.

 

Victoria Triepke, AC

Universal Metro, Inc.

 

Kevin Trinh, AC

 

Daniel Trotta, AC

 

Evangelos Tsivicos, AC

, NJ

Assistant Project Manager

Tishman Construction Corporation of New York, AECOM

 

Eric Tucker, AC

PARIC Inc.

 

Salih Tumay, AC

 

Ryan Tune, AC

Engineer

Paric Corporation

 

Steven Tyler, AC

 

Steven Udeh, AC

Hartford, CT

Project Manager

CT Department of Construction Services

 

Mutsumi Uehara, AC

FPO, AA

Construction Control Representative

United States Marine Corps

 

Jon Umbaugh, AC

 

Keenan Underriner, AC

Project Manager

Howard Ryan Contracting

 

Conor Utter, AC

The Hayner Hoyt Corporation

 

Craig Valka, AC

College Station, TX

Operations Leader

American Fire Protection Group, Inc.

 

Christopher Valliere, AC

Ferndale Electric Company

 

Ryan Vander Molen, AC

Grand Rapids, MI, MI

Facilities Project Coordinator

Kent Intermediate School District

 

Austin Vanderpool, AC

Project Engineer

Nabholz Construction

 

David Vanhorn, AC

kirkland, WA

Consultant

Loft9 Consulting

 

Peter Vankat, AC

 

Daniel Vargas, AC

 

Irving Vasquez, AC

 

Dillon Vestecka, AC

 

Taylor Vienne, AC

Project Engineer

Harcon Inc

 

Jeffrey Violette, AC

 

Jody Vivion, AC

Tulsa, OK

Assistant Project Manager

Flintco, LLC

 

Nathaniel Voss, AC

SJB Services

 

Brandon Voss, AC

 

Christopher Vovak, AC

Fairfax, VA

Senior Project Manager

PSI, Inc.

 

Jonathan Waddell, AC

 

Austin Waguespack, AC

 

Dylan Waitkus, AC

 

Matthew Waldrip, AC

 

Richard Walker, AC

Duncan, OK

 

Shea Walker Petty, AC

Project Engineer

Garney Construction

 

Samantha Wallace, AC

Bethesda, MD

Project Engineer

Clark Construction

 

Tonya Wallace, AC

Engineering Program Supervisor

Little Rock Wastewater

 

Tanner Wallace, AC

Bellevue, WA

Project Engineer

Swinerton Builders

 

William Wallesen, AC

 

Jason Walter, AC

, MN

Project Manager

Mortenson Construction

 

Stephanie Walters, AC

Rock Hill, SC

Project Manager

SC Railing

 

Dustin Walters, AC

 

Zheng Wang, AC

 

Kyle Wanzer, AC

Project Engineer

Manhattan Construction Company

 

Justin Wardle, AC

Project Manager

Cloverdale Plumbing Company

 

Nadia Wari, AC

Houston, TX

BIM Specialist

SpawGlass Construction

 

Greg Watson, AC

 

John Watson, AC

RQ Construction

 

Matthew Weatherford, AC

Sumter, SC

Field Engineer

Thompson Turner Construction

 

Mark Weishuhn, AC

Houston, TX

Facilities Project Manager

Oceaneering International Inc.

 

Tyler Wentz, AC

 

Alex Wermling, AC

Field Engineer

Mortenson Construction

 

James Wettemann, AC

 

Jeffrey Whinham, AC

 

Chris White, AC

Project Manager

Capitol Construction

 

Brian White, AC

 

Grady Whiteneck, AC

Oklahoma City, OK

Project Manager

 

Alexander Whiting, AC

 

Fletcher Wiggin, AC

 

Alfred Wilcox, AC

Project Engineer

Nosal Builders, Inc.

 

Jacob Wilcox, AC

Turner Construction Co.

 

Cody Wilkins, AC

Joplin, MO

Construction Technician

MoDOT

 

Robert Wilkinson, AC

Office Engineer

Hensel Phelps

 

Jeremy Williams, AC

Fluor Corporation

 

Kyle Wilson, AC

Grand Rapids, MI

Assistant Project Manager

The Christman Company

 

Kyle Wilson, AC

 

Austin Wissel, AC

 

Jesse Wolfe, AC

 

Brett Wood, AC

 

Matthew Wood, AC

Camillus, NY

BIM Coordinator

O'Brien and Gere

 

Erin Woods, AC

Project Manager

The Matthews Group, Inc

 

Joseph Woods, AC

Clearfield, UT

Estimator

Morgan Pavement

 

Andrew Woodyard, AC

Houston, TX

Project Engineer

McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.

 

Jennifer Wright, AC

 

Brady Wright, AC

Project Engineer

Ames Construction

 

Tison Wyatt, AC

 

Morgan Yam, AC

Leesburg, VA

Project Manager

TMG Construction Corporation

 

Andrew Yarberry, AC

 

Nathan Yaskell, AC

Anchorage, AK

ASTAC

 

Spencer Yohn, AC

lees summit, MO

Director of Construction

Summit Homes

 

Spencer Young, AC

Ypsilanti, MI

Project Engineer

Ideal Contracting

 

Amber Young, AC

Seattle, WA

Electrical Engineer

Affiliated Engineers, Inc

 

Levi Young, AC

Magna, UT

Silver Summit Roofing

 

Timothy Yu, AC

Engineer

Arkansas Highway and Transportation Department

 

Emily Zahn, AC

Project Engineer

McCownGordon Construction

 

Kaiqi Zhang, AC

 

Pengfei Zhang, AC

 

Shi Zhou, AC

 

Matthew Zorc, AC

Tempe, AZ

Arizona State University

more Calendar

11/9/2018 » 11/11/2018
Leadership Summit 2018

11/7/2019 » 11/10/2019
2019 Constructor Conference

Featured Members
Online Surveys
 

 

   

  

 

Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal