Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Become a Member
Search
News & Press: AIC News

Newest Associate Constructors

Wednesday, March 22, 2017   (0 Comments)
Posted by: Joe Sapp
Share |

 

Congratulations to our newest certified Associate Constructors!  These individuals recently completed their AC certification requirements. 

 

 

Ryan Adams, AC

T. Scott Construction, LLC

Edmond, OK

 

Abdulaziz Alrowili, AC

City of Little Rock, Public Works, Civil Engineering

Little Rock, AR

 

Zachariah Archuletta, AC

Anchorage, AK

 

Charles Barbrey, AC

Greer, SC

 

Jeffrey Bergeron, AC

Waltham, MA

 

Bryan Bova, AC

Flintco, LLC

Office Engineer

Springdale, AR

 

Steven Cardilicchia, AC

Glenn-Douglas Constructors

Field Tech

Rochester, NY

 

Nicholas Cazares, AC

NCC, LLC

Owner/Managing Member

Las Vegas, NV

 

Brittany Chamberlin, AC

Easley, SC

 

Rothana Chap, AC

Westbrook, ME

 

David Cox, AC

Salt Lake City, UT

 

Jacob Craig, AC

Goodfellow Bros. Inc.

Cost Engineer

Waikoloa, HI

 

Brian Cutler, AC

Ogden, UT

 

Virgilio De Leon, AC

Houston, TX

 

Matthew DeRycke, AC

San Jose, CA

 

Mitchell Duhachek, AC

Highland Ranch, CO

 

William Duncanson, AC

Bowie, MD

 

Alex Eekhoff, AC

Langlas & Associates

Bozeman, MT

 

Daniel Ehle, AC

Steamboat Springs, CO

 

Matthias Eiserman, AC

Hudson, WI

 

Nicholas English, AC

Turner Construction Company

Irvine, CA

 

Dallas Finley, AC

Bloomington, IL

 

Martin Garcia, AC

Wilmar, AR

 

Sherif Gawdat, AC

Lincoln, NE

 

Megan Geiser, AC

Kraus-Anderson Construction

Sun Prairie, WI

 

Preston Graham, AC

A.L Huber

Kansas City, MO

 

Mahesh Gundecha, AC

Overland Park, KS

 

Devin Guy, AC

Hansen-Rice

Construction Engineer

Boise, ID

 

Khalid Halis, AC

Houston, TX

 

Reid Hanny, AC

JE Dunn Construction

Lee's Summit, MO

 

Kyle Holman, AC

Capitol City Electric

Assistant Project Manager

Bennet, NE

 

Dakota Hutchinson, AC

Olathe, KS

 

Matthew Jackson, AC

DPR Construction

Project Engineer

East Lansing, MI

 

Shane Janki, AC

Missouri City, TX

 

Benjamin Jensen, AC

Broadmoor

Assitant Superintendant

Omaha, NE

 

Robert Keenan, AC

Saunders Construction Inc.

Project Engineer

Denver, CO

 

Andrew Kenneally, AC

Hueber-Breuer

Field Operations Manager

Syracuse, NY

 

Patrick Kerby, AC

North Little Rock Wastewater

Civil Engineer

Little rock, AR

 

Ryan Keys, AC

TMG Construction

Vienna, VA

 

Bogdan Klimchuk, AC

Kent, WA

 

Cody Kringlie, AC

Baton Rouge, LA

 

Keila Lombardozzi, AC

Silver Spring, MD

 

Kyle Lowe, AC

San Tan Valley, AZ

 

Jonathan Mace, AC

Lake Wylie, SC

 

Catarino Macias, AC

Pulice Construction

Intern

Houston, TX

 

Clark Martinez, AC

Conroe, TX

 

Andrew McAlpin, AC

Gray Construction

Lexington, KY

 

Scott McDaniel, AC

ISC Constructors, LLC

Prairieville, LA

 

Jeremy Melendez, AC

Orlando, FL

 

Timothy Monson, AC

Ardent Services

Project Engineer

Baton Rouge, LA

 

Richard Morrison, AC

The Matthews Group, Inc

Construction Engineer

Leesburg, VA

 

Shawn Murphy, AC

Mid-Ohio Development

Granville, OH

 

Bradley Neudorfer, AC

Howard S. Wright, A Balfour Beatty Company

Project Engineer

Burien, WA

 

Zackary Parkinson, AC

Fort Collins, CO

 

Matthew Pasqualini, AC

Bedford Hills, NY

 

Ronik Patel, AC

Pearland, TX

 

Nicholas Pings, AC

Englewood, CO

 

David Powell, AC

Layton Construction

North Ogden, UT

 

Colin Prato, AC

Bozeman, MT

 

Yasin Rabbani, AC

Houston, TX

 

Mario Ramirez, AC

Hunt Construction an AECOM Company

Project Engineer

Litchfield Park, AZ

 

William Rech, AC

CBM Construction

Project Manager

Little Rock, AR

 

Joseph Reynolds, AC

Reynolds General Contracting

Anchorage, AK

 

Paul Rieke, AC

Rieke Construction

Gravois Mills, MO

 

Oswaldo Robledo, AC

Sundt Construction

Field Engineer

Phoenix, AZ

 

Farad Sahadat, AC

Houston, TX

 

Berenice Solano, AC

Houston, TX

 

Logan Stark, AC

Lees Summit, MO

 

Tyler Stein, AC

Crossland Construction

Field Engineer

Wichita, KS

 

Curtis Steward, AC

Sachse Construction

Project Engineer

Canton, MI

 

Parker Stokke, AC

FCI Constructors Inc.

BIM/Layout Engineer

Longmont, CO

 

Timothy Stover, AC

Oxford, MI

 

Luke Surma, AC

Bozeman, MT

 

Michael Telford, AC

Intermountain Wind and Solar

Chief Design Officer

Ogden, UT

 

Blaine Tennis, AC

Browning, MT

 

Richard Walker, AC

Duncan, OK

 

James Wettemann, AC

Haddam, CT

 

Alfred Wilcox, AC

Nosal Builders, Inc.

Project Engineer

Gales Ferry, CT

 

Nathan Yaskell, AC

Anchorage, AK

 

Kaiqi Zhang, AC

New York, NY

 


more Calendar

The upcoming calendar is currently empty.

Click here to view past events and photos »

Featured Members
Online Surveys
 

 

   

  

 

Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal